Velocity Auto Sales Logo
Call Velocity Auto Sales: (402) 362-2886
2801 North Lincoln Ave, York, NE 68467
Velocity Auto Sales facebook page rss feed for Velocity Auto Sales
Bookmark and Share
  Velocity Auto Sales home link  Hours / Map   |  About Us   |  Testimonials   |  Contact Us
Home Our Inventory Our Specials Apply For Credit Print Ads Car Finder Contact Us
Home / Remote Start /

Products Product Description Product Photos

PRIME G15 (2-Way)
479.99
2-Way LED, 3000' Range Remote Kit

View Larger Photos
Email A Friend
Email Us About This PRIME G15 (2-Way)
Comments:

* = required information
* First Name:
* Last Name:
* Your Email:
Phone Number:
 
Retail Price:   Our Price: 479.99
Condition: New  Stock #: prime g15 
Product Description

3000-ft max range, water-resistant remote kit. Includes additional backup 1-way remote.

 

FEATURES

3000' Max Range
2-Way LED Confirmation
Includes Backup 1-Way Remote
Water-Resistant
1-Year Remote Warranty
Remote Start
Keyless Entry
Up to 8 Programmable Outputs
Up to 5 Programmable Inputs
Manual-Transmission Safe
Diesel-Engine Safe
Built-in Turbo Timer
Security Upgradeable
Limited Lifetime System Warranty
Email A Friend
* indicates required fields.
* Friend's First Name:
* Friend's Last Name:
* Friend's Email:
* Your First Name:
* Your Last Name:
Other/Additional Information:
Contact Us: (402) 362-2886
© Velocity Auto Sales, Wed Nov 21 00:57:40 EST 2018.
All Rights Reserved.
Home Our Inventory Internet Specials Misc. Items For Sale Latest Newspaper Ads
Car Finder Contact Us Maps & Hours Site Map
web designer for Velocity Auto Sales
Velocity Auto Sales, York, NE 68467

Velocity Auto Sales your Used Car and Truck dealership in York, NE serving: Velocity Auto Sales Nebraska, Southeast Nebraska, Kansas, Velocity Auto Sales, Lincoln, Columbus, Omaha, Falls City, Milford, Hebron, Sutton, Superior, Exeter, Crete, Fremont, Wahoo, Waverly, Seward, Plattsmouth, Nebraska City, Auburn, McCook, Marysville, Manhattan, Seneca, Belleville, Washington, Concordia, Topeka, St. Joseph, Seneca, Kansas City and Iowa.

Velocity Auto Sales is a Used Car Dealership located in York Nebraska near Lincoln, Omaha, Council Bluffs, Falls City, Columbus, Crete, Fremont, Wahoo, Waverly, Plattsmouth, Nebraska City, Auburn, Manhattan, Seneca, Belleville, Washington, Concordia, Topeka, St. Joseph, Kansas City, Hebron, Seneca, Hiawatha, Hickman, Bennet, Palmyra, Syracuse, Eagle, Central City, Hastings, Grand Island, Superior, Mankato, Omaha, Firth, Adams, Clay Center, Junction City, Salina, Frankfort, Red Cloud, Humboldt. Velocity Auto Sales Offers Used Ford, Chevrolet, Audi, GMC, Pontiac, Buick, Dodge, Chrysler, Jeep, Honda, Toyota, Nissan used, pre-owned, late model, cars, trucks, truck, sport utilities, suv, fullsize, midsize, compact, van, minivan, sedan, coupe, convertible, crossover, collector, muscle, cars, used, 2door, and 4door vehicles.

Velocity Auto Sales York NE Automotive Services: cars, truck, dealer, dealership, used, new, price, automobile, auto, autos, warranty, specials, accessories, quality, fair, price, detailing, cleaning, wholesale, finance, online, service, parts, sales, lease, leasing, auto financing, percent, trade, value, quote, sell, selling, sale, invoice, store, calculator, manufacturer, vehicle, motor, van, minivan, 4x4, list, prices, cost, buy, best, deal, low, lowest, pricing, purchase, invoice, special finance, specials, wholesale, coupe, sedan, sports, convertible, make, model, automobiles, luxury, economy, convertible, SUV, sport utility, pickup, inventory, auto repair, service, collision.

Other names: Velocity Auto Sales York Nebraska, Velocity Auto Sales Southeast Nebraska, Lincoln NE, Velocity Auto Sales, Drive Velocity Auto Sales.

Keywords: motor, auto, york, lincoln, nebraska, omaha, kansas, chevy, chevrolet, gmc, dodge, ram, chrysler, pontiac, oldsmobile, ford, 150, 250, 350, turbo, diesel, cummins, powerstroke, duramax, 1500, 2500, 3500, s-10, jeep, dodge, grand cherokee, toyota, honda, dealer, dealership, motor, low, price, cheap, used, 4x4, 4wd, silverado, laramie, lariat, sle, ss, lt, ls, slt, gt